615 56 76 73

info@capex.es

Ascenso División de Honor
12 de junio 2021

Récords Masculinos

AIRE LIBRE

PRUEBAATLETAMARCAFECHALUGAR
100 m. l.Tijan Keita10.3504/07/2022Sotteville-lès-Rouen
150 m. l.Tijan Keita15.6822/09/2020Barcelona
200 m. l.Tijan Keita20.8224/08/2020Castellón
400 m. l.Andrés Cortés Hernández47.8111/06/2022Huelva
800 m. l.David Barroso Bravo1:46.8917/06/2022Castellón
1.000 m. l.Nathaniel Fernández Luengo2:31.2418/01/2020Cáceres
1.500 m. l.Sergio Paniagua Escolar3:38.6329/06/2021Castellón
3.000 m. l.Sergio Paniagua Escolar7:55.8107/05/2022Ibiza
5.000 m. l.Ayoub Chaabi Laisaaoui14:28.7219/06/2019Gandía
10.000 m. l.Juan Luis González Moreno32:22.7218/03/2017Cáceres
10.000 m. rutaJorge González Rivera29:35:0008/05/2022O Barco de Valdeorras
Milla en pistaAndrés Serrano Duque4:24.2212/12/2020Nerja
½ maratónJorge González Rivera1:05:4912/06/2022Paterna
MaratónJuan Luís González Moreno2:29:0819/02/2017Castellón
110 m. v.Miguel Ángel Ramo Giménez14.7030/06/2018Valencia
400 m. v.José Calderón González52.4511/06/2022Aluche
3.000 m. obst.Juan Manuel González Carrillo9:09.5603/06/2012Murcia
AlturaÁlvaro Infante Cisneros2.0430/04/2022Córdoba
PértigaDiego Rosalén Sánchez5.1209/07/2022Santander
LongitudFrancisco Pulido Monge7.3814/07/2013Ávila
Triple SaltoRaúl Camacho Fernández15.2409/07/2017Granollers
PesoJorge Gras Tirado15.0824/04/2021Villafranca de los Barros
DiscoFrancisco Javier Guzmán Ares47.7923/07/2022A Coruña
MartilloJavier Ibáñez Guillén47.2911/06/2022Aluche
JabalinaDavid Suárez Monroy59.7702/07/2022Granollers
4 x 100 m. l.A. Villar – T. Keita – J. García – M. Izquierdo40.8311/06/2022Aluche
4 x 400 m. l.T. Keita – A. Cortés – D. Barroso – G. Alba3:11.7327/06/2021Getafe
3 km marchaMiguel Periañez García12:57.8726/03/2014Budapest
5 km marchaÁlvaro Martín Uriol19:29.4021/05/2022La Nucía
10 km marchaÁlvaro Martín Uriol39:24:2021/05/2022La Nucía
20 km marchaÁlvaro Martín Uriol1:19:1120/08/2022Múnich (ALE)
30 km marchaÁlvaro Martín Uriol2:24.5514/02/2021Sevilla
35 km marchaÁlvaro Martín Uriol2:48.3114/02/2021Sevilla
50 km marchaÁlvaro Martín Uriol3:38.4914/02/2021Sevilla
DecatlonOscar Manuel González Expóxito5.712 puntos28/06/2015Tarragona

PISTA CUBIERTA

PRUEBAATLETAMARCAFECHALUGAR
60 m. l.Miguel Izquierdo Serrano6.7120/02/2022Salamanca
200 m. l.Tijan Keita21.3829/02/2020Ourense
400 m. l.Gonzalo Alba Durán48.7516/02/2019Antequera
800 m. l.David Barroso Bravo1:49.5002/02/2022Valencia
1.500 m. l.Sergio Paniagua Escolar3:39.0924/02/2021Madrid
3.000 m. l.Sergio Paniagua Escolar8:02.9408/02/2018Zaragoza
60 m. v.Miguel Ángel Ramo Giménez8.2710/02/2018Valencia
400 m. v.José Calderón González52.8622/01/2022Salamanca
AlturaAdrián de Francisco Domínguez
Álvaro Infante Cisneros
2.0623/01/2022
19/02/2022
Madrid
Salamanca
PértigaDiego Rosalén Sánchez5.0519/02/2022Salamanca
LongitudRaúl Fernández Guzmán7.0315/02/2020Salamanca
Triple SaltoRaúl Camacho Fernández14.9404/03/2017Valencia
PesoJorge Gras Tirado14.9713/02/2022Madrid
3 km marchaMiguel Periáñez García13:40.7706/03/2020Antequera
HeptatlonRaúl Fernández Guzmán4.37410/02/2019Salamanca